CHINASEASUN(BEIJING)NEW ENERGY POWER COMPANY LIMITED

CHINASEASUN(BEIJING)NEW ENERGY POWER COMPANY LIMITED

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview
The company is engaged in the manufacture of ball and roller bearings of all materials. It was incorporated in 2005. The registered business office of the company is located in Beijing, China.
The company offers a wide range of products such as ball and roller bearings, speed changers, and industrial high-speed drives. It also provides gearing and driving elements, as well as gears, and other related products.
This manufacturer of ball and roller bearings of all materials is active and operational in China.
Business Summary
The Company’s main business of solar photovoltaic projects (mainly including solar lights, large solar power plant) system integration, development, manufacturing and marketing of LED green lighting products, solar photovoltaic modules, solar application of small products.
Description and history
The Company’s main business of solar photovoltaic projects (mainly including solar lights, large solar power plant) system integration, development, manufacturing and marketing of LED green lighting products, solar photovoltaic modules, solar application of small products.

HISTORY

The Company was established on July 12, 2005, and its shares were listed on Stock Transfer Agent System on March 19, 2010 under code 430065 .

Business Line
Engaged in the manufacture of ball and roller bearings of all materials
Subsidiary

Advisor
ZHONGSHEN YATAI CPA
IPO date
3/19/2010
US SIC Code
3568
Company Address

City province or state postal code
100101, BEIJING
Phone: +86 10 5129 4999
Fax: +86 10 5129 4999
Country address: CHINA
Website url: