GLOBAL SERVICE INTERNACIONAL S.A.

GLOBAL SERVICE INTERNACIONAL S.A.

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
GLOBAL SERVICE INTERNACIONAL S.A. The Company’s main activity is telecommunications and related services.
Description and history
GLOBAL SERVICE INTERNACIONAL S.A The Company was founded in 2003. The Company’s main activity is telecommunications and related services.


Description in Spanish
Global Service Internacional S.A. Fue fundada en el 2003. Su principal actividad son los servicos de telecomunicaciones.
Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
ESCOBAR Y MERINO CONSULTORES ASOCIADOS LIMITADA
IPO date
2/5/2004
US SIC Code
4899
Company Address
AV. LOS CONQUISTADORES 1700
PISO 11
City province or state postal code
SANTIAGO
Phone: +56 2338 266
Fax: +56 2315 495
Country address: CHILE
Website url: