GUANGZHENG STEEL STRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED

GUANGZHENG STEEL STRUCTURE COMPANY LIMITED

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The Company is mainly engaged in the research and development, production, sales of all types of building steel structure.
Description and history
The Company is mainly engaged in the research and development, production, sales of all types of building steel structure.

HISTORY

The Company was established on December 10, 2001. The Company’s shares were listed on Shenzhen Stock Exchange on December 17, 2010 under code 002524.

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
LIXIN CPA
IPO date
12/17/2010
US SIC Code
3325
Company Address

City province or state postal code
830026, WULUMUQI
Phone: +86 991 376 6551
Fax: +86 991 376 6551
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.gzss.cc