HUASI AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

HUASI AGRICULTURAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The Comapny is principally engaged in the research, development, production and distribution of fur garments and accessories, the production and distribution of fur sheets and fur fabrics.
Description and history
The Comapny is principally engaged in the research, development, production and distribution of fur garments and accessories, the production and distribution of fur sheets and fur fabrics.

HISTORY

The Company was established on December 27, 2000, and its shares were listed on Shenzhen Stock November on May 2, 2010 under code 002494 .

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
SHU LUN PAN DAHUA CPA
IPO date
11/2/2010
US SIC Code
2386
Company Address

City province or state postal code
062350, SHANGCUN TOWN
Phone: +86 317 5090 055
Fax: +86 317 5115 789
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.huasiag.com