HUNAN ZHONGKE ELECTRIC CO LTD

HUNAN ZHONGKE ELECTRIC CO LTD

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview
The company is a privately held company engaged in the manufacture of general purpose machinery. The company was incorporated in 2004. The registered head office of the company is located in Yueyang, China.
The company specializes in the production of sludge tables, flexible tubes and hoses, and non-vehicle engine filters. It operates a production facility in Yueyang, China. The company primarily offers its products to customers in China.
Business Summary
The Company has focused on industrial application of magnetic technology and equipment research and development, production, sales and service,
Description and history
The Company has focused on industrial application of magnetic technology and equipment research and development, production, sales and service,

HISTORY

The Company was established onApril 6, 2004, The Company’s domestically listed ordinary public shares have been listed on the ShenZhen Stock Exchange on 25 December, 2009.

Business Line
Engaged in the manufacture of general purpose machinery
Subsidiary

Advisor
ZHONG ZHUN CPA
IPO date
12/25/2009
US SIC Code
3599
Company Address
168, Economy and Technology Development Zone

City province or state postal code
YUEYANG
Phone: +86 730 8236388
Fax: +86 730 8723596
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.cseco.cn