JIANGSU RAINBOW HEAVY INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED

JIANGSU RAINBOW HEAVY INDUSTRIES COMPANY LIMITED

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The Company is mainly engaged in the design, manufacture, distribution and services of heavy equipment.
Description and history
The Company is mainly engaged in the design, manufacture, distribution and services of heavy equipment.

HISTORY

The Company was established on September 25, 2003, and its shares were listed on Shenzhen Stock Exchange on October 29, 2010 under code 002483 .

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
REANDA CPA
IPO date
9/29/2010
US SIC Code
3537
Company Address

City province or state postal code
226010, JIANGSU
Phone: +86 513 8010 0206
Fax: +86 513 8010 0206
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.jiangsurhi.com