KABE EXPLORATION INC.

KABE EXPLORATION INC.

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview
The company is a US-based firm engaged in the activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding. It is a public quoted company incorporated in 2005. Its registered head office is strategically located in Carlsbad, California.
The company is principally involved in obtaining and redistributing funds other than for the purpose of insurance or pension funding or compulsory social security. It focuses on identifying and pursuing options regarding the development of a new business plan and direction. It explores various business opportunities that have the potential to generate positive revenue, profits and cash flow in order to financially accommodate the costs of being a publicly held company.
Business Summary
Kabe Exploration Inc. is a shell company. The Company focuses on identifying and pursuing options regarding the development of a business plan. As of December 31, 2009, the Company had no operations. As of December 31, 2009, the Company had not generated any revenues.
Description and history
Kabe Exploration Inc., incorporated on December 15, 2005, is a shell company. The Company focuses on identifying and pursuing options regarding the development of a business plan.

As of December 31, 2009, the Company had no operations. As of December 31, 2009, the Company had not generated any revenues.

Business Line
Engaged in the activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Subsidiary

Advisor
JOHN KINROSS – KENNEDY
IPO date

US SIC Code
6726
Company Address
Suite 270
5050, Avenida Encinas
City province or state postal code
92008, CARLSBAD, CA
Phone: +1 760 931 1048
Fax:
Country address: UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Website url: