KHAR KHORIN JOINT STOCK COMPANY

KHAR KHORIN JOINT STOCK COMPANY

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The company established in 1992. The company manufacturing and servicing agriultural products for wheat products.
Description and history
The company established in 1992. The company manufacturing and servicing agriultural products for wheat products.

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor

IPO date
11/5/1992
US SIC Code
0723
Company Address

City province or state postal code
KHAR KHORIN SOUM
Phone: +976 9811 7890
Fax:
Country address: MONGOLIA
Website url: