LESHI INTERNET INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION, BEIJING

LESHI INTERNET INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION, BEIJING

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The Company is mainly engaged in the provision of network video services and video platform value-added services.
Description and history
The Company is mainly engaged in the provision of network video services and video platform value-added services.

HISTORY

The Company was established on 10 November 2004. The Company’s shares were listed on the GEM of Shenzhen Stock Exchange on 12 August 2010, which code is 300104.

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
REANDA CPA
IPO date
8/12/2010
US SIC Code
7379
Company Address
Building 19, 6th Floor, Room 6184
68, South Xueyuan Road, Haidan District
City province or state postal code
BEIJING
Phone: +86 10 5166 5282
Fax: +86 10 8559 7765
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.letv.com