NOBLE INNOVATIONS INC

NOBLE INNOVATIONS INC

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview
The company acts as an online liquidator of products. The registered business office of the company is located in Phoenix, Arizona.
The company’s primary inventory products comprise women’s apparel and accessories of various brands, including Juicy Couture, Guess, Dooney & Bourke, Coach, Hale Bob, XOXO, Jams World, Hard Tail, Baby Phat, and Roxy. Its other products include automobiles, art items, jewelry, consumer electronics, and miscellaneous items.
The company is active and operational, together with its subsidiaries, in the United States.
Business Summary
Noble Innovations, Inc. is a development-stage company. The Company focuses on providing and distributing green products. Its product is Viridian Truly Tankless water heater. The tankless water heaters can be used for whole-house applications. The water heater is an electric heater that can provide enough hot water for a whole house while also reducing the amount of electricity and water used, as well as decreasing carbon emissions and non-biodegradable waste. The Viridian utilizes a system of four horizontal, downward flowing 316 grade stainless-steel Jalixa heating tubes. The cold water enters the top of the heating system and is heated as it flows horizontally and downward, causing sediment to be naturally washed away each time hot water is used. There are no tank bottoms and no spaces for sediment to accumulate. As of December 31, 2009, there were two models, the V120 and V100.
Description and history
Noble Innovations, Inc., incorporated in September 2002, is a development-stage company. The Company focuses on providing and distributing green products. Its product is Viridian Truly Tankless water heater. The tankless water heaters can be used for whole-house applications. The water heater is an electric heater that can provide enough hot water for a whole house while also reducing the amount of electricity and water used, as well as decreasing carbon emissions and non-biodegradable waste.

The Viridian utilizes a system of four horizontal, downward flowing 316 grade stainless-steel Jalixa heating tubes. The cold water enters the top of the heating system and is heated as it flows horizontally and downward, causing sediment to be naturally washed away each time hot water is used. There are no tank bottoms and no spaces for sediment to accumulate. As of December 31, 2009, there were two models, the V120 and V100.

Business Line
Acts as an online liquidator of products
Subsidiary

Advisor
M&K CPAS PLLC
IPO date

US SIC Code
3634
Company Address
3044, North 33rd Avenue

City province or state postal code
85017, PHOENIX, AZ
Phone: +1 602 455 0507
Fax:
Country address: UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
Website url: