SHANDONG MINING MACHINERY GROUP COMPANY LIMITED

SHANDONG MINING MACHINERY GROUP COMPANY LIMITED

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The Company is mainly engaged in the development, production and sale of coal machinery.
Description and history
The Company is mainly engaged in the development, production and sale of coal machinery.

HISTORY

The Company was established on December 3, 1999, and its shares were listed on ShenZhen Stock Exchange on Dcember 17, 2010 under code 002526.

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
BEIJING YONGTUO CPA
IPO date
12/17/2010
US SIC Code
3532
Company Address

City province or state postal code
260014, SHANDONG
Phone: +86 536 629 5891
Fax: +86 536 625 0729
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.skj.cc