SHENZHEN YITOA INTELLIGENT CONTROL COMPANY LIMITED

SHENZHEN YITOA INTELLIGENT CONTROL COMPANY LIMITED

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The Company is mainly engaged in the research and development, production and sales of electronic intelligent controller products.
Description and history
The Company is mainly engaged in the research and development, production and sales of electronic intelligent controller products.

HISTORY

The Company was established on 6 July 2001. The Company’s shares were listed on the GEM of Shenzhen Stock Exchange on 19 October 2010, which code is 300131.

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
CHINA AUDIT INTERNATIONAL CPA
IPO date
10/19/2010
US SIC Code
3679
Company Address

City province or state postal code
518108, SHENZHEN
Phone: +86 755 8178 5882
Fax: +86 755 8178 5369
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.yitoa.com