SHINECHLEL INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY

SHINECHLEL INVEST JOINT STOCK COMPANY

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The company established in 1993. The company’s main activity is building and construction.
Description and history

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor

IPO date
1/11/1993
US SIC Code
1799
Company Address
11th Khoroo
Sukhbaatar District
City province or state postal code
ULAANBAATAR
Phone: +976 11 350821
Fax:
Country address: MONGOLIA
Website url: