UVS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

UVS JOINT STOCK COMPANY

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The company established in1992. The company main activity is wholesale trade agency.
Description and history
The company established in1992. The company main activity is wholesale trade agency.

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor

IPO date
12/23/1992
US SIC Code
5199
Company Address

City province or state postal code
ULAANGOM SOUM
Phone:
Fax:
Country address: MONGOLIA
Website url: