XIAMEN CHANGELIGHT COMPANY LIMITED

XIAMEN CHANGELIGHT COMPANY LIMITED

Previous company name

Name change date

Company Overview

Business Summary
The Company is mainly engaged in ther development, production and sales of semiconductor optoelectronics products.
Description and history
The Company is mainly engaged in ther development, production and sales of semiconductor optoelectronics products.

HISTORY

The Company was established on 21 February 2006. The Company’s shares were listed on the GEM of Shenzhen Stock Exchange on 12 August 2010, which code is 300102.

Business Line

Subsidiary

Advisor
ASCENDA CPA
IPO date
8/12/2010
US SIC Code
3674
Company Address
19, Torch (Xiang’An) Industrial Zone, Xiangyue Road

City province or state postal code
361101, XIAMEN
Phone: +86 592 371 6222
Fax: +86 592 371 6922
Country address: CHINA
Website url: www.changelight.com.cn